Senior International Players

Total Caps Name Club Years Selected
88 M. McHugh Ormeau 1992
    Carrickfergus 1993 94
    Whitehead 1995 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 13 14 16 17 18 19
    Ballymena 2012
88 G. McCloy Portrush 1991 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 13 14 15 16 17 19
88 I. McClure Portrush 1992 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19
79 N. Booth Cliftonville 1991 92 93 94
    Old Bleach 1995 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
79 N. Graham Lisnagarvey 1991 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
78 S.J. Thompson Willowfield 1947 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 
      1962 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72
71 C. Craig Jnr. Ormeau 1990 91 92
    Bangor 1995 96 97 2000 01 02 03 04 05
    Balmoral 2006 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
67 V. Dallas Coleraine 1988 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07
66 P. McGuirk Leinster 1951 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 
      1967 68 69 70 71 72 
65 S.B. Allen Ballymena 1973 80 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 97 98 99
    Cliftonville 1990 91 92 93 94 95 96
63 J. Baker Cliftonville 1979 80 81 82 83 84 85 87 88 89 90
    Ballymena 1998 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07
63 W.S. Tate Newcastle 1955 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64
    Bangor 1965 66 67 68 69
    Shaftesbury 1970 71 72 73 74 75
62 B. Browne Whitehead 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
62 P. Daly Belmont 1997 98 99 2000 07 13 15 16 17
    Ulster Transport 2001 02 03 04 05 08 09 10 11 12
60 J. Dennison Banbridge 1959 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 77 78 79
58 J. McCloughlin Lisnagarvey 1980 81 82 83 84 85 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 97 98 99
58 M. Nutt Old Bleach 1991 92 94 95 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05(2) 07(1) 10 11 12
57 E.J. Haslem Shaftesbury 1953 54 56 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 
      1970 71 72 73
57 T.L. Henry Londonderry 1948 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 
      1962 63 64 65 66
54 E. Parkinson Ormeau 1985 86 87 88 89 90 92 93 94
    Belmont 1995 96 97 98 99 2000 01
52 J. Henry Portrush 1994 95 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08
52 B. Somers Bray 1998 99
    Blackrock 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13
52 B. Thompson Ulster Transport 1995 96 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 07 09 10 11
51 J. Higgins York Road C.D. 1969 70 71 72 73 74 75 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86
51 A. McAlpine Queen’s Island 1923 24 25 26
    Castleton 1927 28 29 30 31 32 34 35 36 37 38 39
    Cliftonville 1946
51 M. McPeak Belmont 1999 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
51 J. Ross Lisnagarvey 1996 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
48 C. Curran Ormeau 1930
    Shaftesbury 1931 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 46 47 48 51 52 53
48 R. Fulton Coleraine 1957 58 59 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75
47 M. Greenfield Dunbarton 1993 94 97 98 99 2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08
46 P. Smyth Leinster 1978 83 84 87 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98
45 G. Crossey Falls 1955 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 69 70
45 B. McBrien Falls 1961 71 72 74 77 79 80 81 82 83 85 86 87 88 89
45 G. McCrea Falls 1913 14 19 20
    Ulster 1921 22 23 24 25 28 29 31
    Belfast 1933 34 39
45 J. Talbot Old Bleach 1999 2000 01 02 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
45 W. Watson Knock 1973 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 90 91 92
43 D.J. Wilson Dunbarton 2004 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16(1) 17 18
42 C. Clawson Shaftesbury 1928 29 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 46 47 50
42 G.W. Cooper Kenilworth 1907 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 23 24 26 27 28 30
42 T. Kennedy Leinster 1967 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75
    Herbert Park 1981
    Shaftesbury 1982 83 84 85
42 A. Murray Herbert Park 1965 66 67 68
    Leinster 1970
    Herbert Park 1981 84 85 86 87
    CYM 1988 89 92 93
40 S. Adamson Dunbarton 1984 89 90 91 92 92 93 94 95 96 98 99
39 J.J. Donnelly Falls 1965 66 67 68 70 71 72 73 74 75 77 78 79
39 S. Espie Falls 1977 78 79 80
    Willowfield 1981 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90
39 A. Jamieson Belfast 1903 04 05 06 09 10 11 13 14 19 20 21 25
39 R. Miller Bangor 1928 29 30 36 37 38
    North Down 1931
    Bangor 1946 48 50 51 52 53
39 J. Wilkin Alexandra 1934 35 36 37 38 39
    Castleton 1946 47 48 50 51 52 54
38 S. Martin Bangor 2002 03 04 06 07 12(1) 13 14 
    Belmont 2015 16 17 18 19
36 D.W. Barnett Belmont 1904 05 06 07 08 09 10 21 22 25 28
    Ulster 1912
36 Dr J.R. Davison Ulster 1903 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 14 19
36 G. Kelly Ballymoney 2008 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
36 W. McLetchie Belmont 1903 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 13 14 21
36 G. Scott Bangor 1993 94 95 96 97 98 99 2000 01 04
36 G. Watson Larne 1928 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 38 39 47
34 A. Montgomery N.I.C.S. 1991 2002 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11
33 S. Ashwood Balmoral 1972 74 75 77 78 80 81 82 83 84 86
33 J. Baker Woodvale 1921 22 23 24 27 28 32
    North Belfast 1929 30
    Forth River 1935 37
33 D. Corkill Jnr. Knock 1978 79 80 81 82 83 84 86 87 88 89
33 S.H. Park Cliftonville 1953 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 64
33 Dr J. Rusk Shaftesbury 1907 08 09 10
    Belfast 1911 12
    Cavehill 1921 22 23 24 26
33 J.B. Teuton Shaftesbury 1920 21 22 23 24
    Ulster 1926 27 28 30
    Belfast 1932 33
33 J. Webb Musgrave 1951 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 64
31 S. Martin Bangor 2002 03 04 06 07 13 14 15 16 18
30 W.R. Forsythe Shaftesbury 1912
    Ulster 1914 19 20 22 23 24 25 26 28
30 R. Horner Belmont 2003 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12
30 S. Laverty Maine Works 1937 47 48
    Knock 1951 52 53 54 55 56 57
30 W. McKelvey Falls 1975 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85
30 P.T. Watson Cavehill 1930 31 32 33 34 35 36 38 39 47
27 J.A. Boyd Clontarf 1930 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
27 S. Craig Larne 1921 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 32
27 G. D’Arcy Crumlin 1996 97
    CYM 1998 99 2000 01 02
27 M. Dunlop Ormeau 1977 78 80 82 83 84 85 88 89
27 D.E. Gardiner Belfast 1905 19 20 21 22 23 24 26 27
27 D. Hamilton Belmont 1984 85 86 87 89 95 96 97
27 B. Kane Dunluce 2007 08 09 13 14 15 16 17 18
27 T.J. Kearney Ballynafeigh 1913 14 19
    Belfast 1920 21 23 29
    Larne 1924 26
27 W. McDowell Castleton 1949 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
27 J. McPartland Snr. Falls 1926 27 29 30 31 32 34 35 36
27 N. Mulholland Lisnagarvey 2011 12 13 14 15
    Old Bleach 2016 17 18 19
27 G. Sloan Bangor 1969 70 71 72 73 74 75 78 79
27 J. Walker Larne 1914 19 20 21 22 23 24 27 31
25 A. Hughes Portadown 1999 2000 01 02 03 16 17 18(1)
24 G. Best Willowfield 1946 47 48 58 59 60 61 62
24 F.G. Bestall Kenilworth 1925 26 27 28 29 30 37 38
24 R. Carson Castleton 1920 22 24 26 27 30 31 34
24 R. Dunn Donaghadee 1948 50 51 52 53 54 56 60
24 B. Fitzmaurice Cliftonville 1947
    Castleton 1957 58 59 60 61 62 63
24 J. Greer Falls 1973 74 75 77 78 79 81 83
24 J.C. Hunter Belfast 1903 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
24 R. McCutcheon Bangor 1985 86 87 88 89 90 93 95
24 W. Murray Portrush 1974 75 77 78 79 80 82 83
24 W. Pimley Falls 1971 72 73 74 75 77 78 80
24 W. Sloan Castleton 1935 47 48 49 50 51 52 53
24 H. Stevenson Donaghadee 1955 58 60 66 68 69 70 71
24 M. Wilson Cookstown 2012 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
24 F.J. Wright Alexandra 1929 30 32 33 34 36
    Cliftonville 1949 50
22 C. Davis Banbridge 1987 90 91 92 93 94
    Lurgan 1995
22 W. Gardiner Ulster 1926 27 28 30
    Belfast 1933 34(1) 35 38
21 C. Allen Shaftesbury 1938 39 49 60 61 62 63
21 C. Beck Banbridge 1965 66 68 75 77 78 79
21 A.J. Buchannan Woodvale 1964 65 66 67 68 70 71
21 J.A. Craig Larne 1947 50 53 57 58 59 60
21 J. Crowther Castleton 1947 58 59 60 61 62 63
21 A. Dickson Belmont 1907 09 11 12 14 19 20
21 J. Fullam Leinster 1953 54 55 56 57 58 59
21 D. Gardiner Belmont 1984 90 94 95 96 97
21 R. Hastings Bangor 2010 11 12 13 14 15 16 
21 A. Kyle Ballymena 2013 14
    Larne 2015 16 17 18 19
21 R. Leonard St. James’s Gate 2008 09 10 11 12 13 14
21 J. McCann Falls 1919 21 25 26 29 30 32
21 P.  McCarragher Divis 1954 55 56 57 58 59 60
21 G. McKee Bangor 2011 12 13 14 16 17 18
21 P. McVeigh Falls 1999 2000 01 02 03 04
21 A. Paul Cookstown 2008 09
    Ballymoney 2010 13
    Dunbarton 2017 18 19
21 H.A. Pulford Ballynafeigh 1927 28 29 30 31 32 34
21 M. Reid Balmoral 1988 89 90 91 92 93 94
20 J. Nolan Blackrock 1991 92 93 94 95 96
18 S. Agnew Ballymoney 1908 25 26 27 35 37
18 S. Bennett Belmont 2014 15 16 17 18 19
18 F. Brown Belfast 1903 04 05 06 08 09
18 E. Gordon Falls 1963 66 67 68 69 70
18 S. Lindsay Ballynafeigh 1946 47 49 50 51 54
18 D. Marchant Leinster 1973 74 75 77
    Blackrock 1979 80
18 J. McCavana Falls 1955 56 57 66 67 68
18 A. McConnell Belmont 1964 66 67 68 69 70
18 P. McGarrity Falls 1999 2000 01 02 03
18 J.P. McHaffie Woodvale 1955 56 57 58
    Cavehill 1961 62
18 J. McIntyre Belfast 1950 51 52 53 54 56
18 J. McKenna Divis 1947 48 51 52 53 54
18 M. McKeown Bangor 1981 82 83 84 85 86
18 A.B. McLaughlin Cavehill 1946 47 49 51 52 54
18 J. McPartland  Falls 1960 61 62 63 64 65
18 D. Mineely Musgrave 1978 79 81 82 83 84
18 W. Montgomery Falls 1985 86 87 88 92 93
18 J. Park Forth River 1926 27
    Woodvale 1931 32
    Forth River 1935
    Musgrave 1936
18 H. Russell Forth River 1931 32 33 36 37 38
18 S. Shields Ballymena 2011 12 13 14 15 16
18 T.D. Sutton Cavehill 1959 69 70 74 77 78
18 A. Tennant Ballymoney 2014 15 16 17 18 19
18 J. Thompson Leinster 1967 68 70 71 72 73
18 J. Wilson Coleraine 1911 12 13 20 21 29
18 S. Windrim Shaftesbury 1906 07 08 09 11 20
15 A. Brown Belmont 1933 34 35 36 39
15 D. Cairns Woodvale 1922 23 25 29 31
15 W. Caves Hilden 1960 61 62 63 64
15 J. Clarke Belfast 1905 07 08 09
    Ballymena 1911
15 S. Coleman Ballymena 2014 16 17 18 19
15 F.C. Cullan St. James’s Gate 1936 37 38 46 47
15 J. Cummings Forth River 1939 47 48 49 50
15 W.J. Finlay Ulster 1903 04 05 06 07
15 D. Hull Castleton 1971 72 73 74 75
15 D. Laverty Woodvale 1966 68 69 70 71
15 F. McCartney Belmont 1914 21 22 24 26
15 R. McCune Limavady 1985 86 87 88 89
15 D. McEnaney Leinster 1955 56 57 58 59
15 P. McKernan Ormeau 1991 92 93 94
    Belmont 1995
15 R. Minnis Larne 1928 31 32 36 37
15 G. Pierpoint St. James’s Gate 2015 16 17 18 19
15 E. Sands Ballymoney 1987 88 89
    Magherafelt 1993
    Cookstown 2010
15 J. Thompson Cliftonville 1935 36 37 39
    Cavehill 1947
13 J. Smyth Magherafelt 1992 93 94
    Cookstown 1995
12 R. Archer Ormeau 1904 06 07 10
12 S. Brewster Ballymoney 1983 87 89
    Coleraine 1990
12 H. Bustard Belfast 1963 34 66 67
12 R. Campbell Cavehill 1924 25 27 29
12 J. Carlisle Belmont 1964 65 68 69
12 J. Fielding Clontarf 1932 33
    Leinster 1934 35
12 J. Gilliland Alexandra 1948 49 53 54
    Belfast 1913 14 19 20
12 S. Hall Old Bleach 2009 10 11 12
12 J. Henry Ballymoney 1974 75 77 79
12 W.R. Hewitt Knock 1932 33 34 36
12 M. Higgins Dunbarton 2005 06 07 08
12 W. Irvine Cavehill 1919 20 22 23
12 M. Jess Banbridge 1990 91 92 93
12 J.G. Johnston Belfast 1903 04 05 06
12 T. Kernohan Castleton 1934 37 38 39
12 S. Kirkwood Old Bleach 2015 16 17 19
12 J.A. Love Coleraine 1925 27 29 31
12 S. MacDonald Belfast 1903 08 10 11
12 P. McAlister Carrickfergus 1965 67 68 69
12 J. McCann Ormeau United 1903 04 05 06
12 C.C. McCartney Castleton 1947 48 49 50
12 J.A. McClune Ulster 1906
    Ormeau 1912
    Ulster 1913 14
12 E. McNally Falls 1986 87 88 90
12 J. Moon Castleton 1926 27 28 29
12 P. Moore Lurgan 1990 91 92 93
12 J. Nutt Pickie 1987 90 91 92
12 J. Pollock Belmont 1907 08 10 11
12 T. Reeves Gallaher 1971 75 77 78
11 C. McCartan Dunbarton 2012 14 15 16(2)
11 D.R. McRandall Larne 2007(2) 08 09 10
9 J.A. Anderson Coleraine 1962 63 64
9 S. Arthur Woodvale 1921 22 27
9 M. Bickerstaff Balmoral 2010 11 12
9 J. Brankin Falls 1980 82 86
9 J. Brennan Falls 1909 10 12
9 F. Campbell Carrickfergus 1977 81 82
9 A. Carr Musgrave 1951 52 54
9 J. Clements Cavehill 1928 29 32
9 J. Craig Salisbury 1973 74 85
9 J.M. Craig Cliftonville 1980 81 82
9 J. Downing Shaftesbury 1936 37 39
9 A. Duncan Ballymena 2015 16 18
9 H.E. Eaton Castleton 1920 21
    Cavehill 1923
9 J. Fee Cavehill 1951 52 53
9 J.A. Gault Woodvale 1946 59 60
9 I. Gillen Blackrock 2003 04 05
9 E. Heyburn North Belfast 1938 39 46
9 D. Kilpatrick Belmont 1907 09 21
9 J. Lindsay Belmont 1907 08 09
9 W. Lindsay Shaftesbury 1907 08
    Belmont 1909
9 D. MacLaughlin Coleraine 1904 05 06
9 T.J. Martin Coleraine 1925 27 32
9 W. McConnell Ballymena 1911 12 13
9 W. McCullough Ormeau 1919 24
    Shaftesbury 1926
9 G. McMillan Ballynafeigh 1907 08 10
9 J. McMullan Ormeau 1982 83 90
9 J.N. McQuay Knock 1974 75 78
9 S. Millane St. James’s Gate 2005 06 19
9 H. Montgomery Forth River 1961 62 67
9 J. Montgomery Whitehead 2017 18 19
9 J. Morrow Bangor 1948 49 50
9 C. Murphy Falls 1911 12 13
9 J. Naysmith Belfast 1903 05 06
9 A. Nixon Willowfield 1988 90 91
9 S. O’Brien Falls 1995 96 97
9 H. Oliver Falls 1909 11 20
9 H.H. Palmer Ulster 1908
    Belfast 1919 20
9 S. Pink Knock 1919 20 23
9 W. Pollock Bangor 1966 68 70
9 N. Robinson Ballymena 2013 14 15
9 J. Rogan Falls 1979 81 82
9 S.J. Thompson Ulster 1919 20 21
9 W. Thomson Shaftesbury 1973 74 75
9 C.F. Wallace Carrickfergus 1979 80 81
9 J. Wilkinson Ballynafeigh 1963 64 65
9 D.D. Young Shaftesbury 1911 14 19
8 D. Atkinson Belmont 2016 (1) 17 18(1) 19
8 J. Patterson Cliftonville 1996 97
8 K. Taylor Bangor 1997 98
8 C. Worthington Knock 1995 96
6 S. Allen Connsbrook 1971 72
6 W. Artt Cliftonville 1951 52
6 N Beggs Whitehead 2018 19
6 A.K. Bell Belfast 1936 39
6 R.C. Blakely Cavehill 1905 14
6 C.L. Boddie Coleraine 1908 14
6 J. Brennan Kenilworth 1957 58
6 J. Busby Ballynafeigh 1919
    Ulster 1920
6 J. Cameron Belmont 1934 35
6 J. Carthcart Ballymena 1925 27
6 W. Clarke Ballymena 1913 19
6 J. Coulter Ormeau 1914 19
6 R. Curran Shaftesbury 1948 49
6 W.R. Dailey Ormeau 1924 25
6 P. Davey Falls 1985 86
6 S.J. Dixon St. James’s Gate 1947 48
6 J.K. Dunlop Falls 1924 25
6 S. Elliman Falls 1984 92
6 R. Fisher Ormeau 1952 53
6 F. Fitzpatrick Falls 1955 56
6 W.J. Flook Kenilworth 1948 50
6 T.H. Forsythe Shaftesbury 1910 14
6 P. Galligan Kenilworth 1964 65
6 W. Gamble Banbridge 1966 69
6 W. Govan Jnr. Ulster 1909 10
6 D.R. Graham North Down 1949 50
6 M. Graham Snr. Ballynafeigh 1922 23
6 M.E. Graham Bangor 1989 90
6 W.K. Graham Ballynafeigh 1911 12
6 W. Hanna Hilden 1952 53
6 W.R. Hanna Forth River 1946 47
6 J. Hill Londonderry 1946 47
6 C. Hogg Cookstown 2012 19
6 R.E. Houston Bangor 1961 62
6 A.P. Hunter Larne 1938 39
6 S. Jess Lisnagarvey 2015 16
6 A. Keegan CYM 1979 80
6 A. Kennedy Ballymena 1961 62
6 W. Lyons Cavehill 1931 34
6 R. MacDonnell Ballymena 1913 14
6 R Maher St. James Gate 2016 17
6 F. Maunsell Ormeau 1905 06
6 W. McClean Castleton 1924 25
6 R. McClenahan Coleraine 1904 05
6 E. McGetrick Clontarf 1949 50
6 R. McKane Ballymena 1938 39
6 A McKeown Ballymena 2018 19
6 J. Millar Ballymena 2008 09
6 R. Mills Banbridge 1961 62
6 J.B. Mitchell Kenilworth 1906 14
6 J.B. Molyneaux Ballynafeigh 1930 32
6 S. Moran Carrickfergus 1996 98
6 J.K. Neave Ballymena 1932 46
6 T. Neil Banbridge 1972 73
6 J. Nelson Ballymena 1946 47
6 T. Oswald Belmont 1913 19
6 J. Pollock Ballynafeigh 1910 11
6 H. Renton Ormeau United 1903 04
6 W. Robinson Clontarf 1947 48
6 T. Russell Belmont 1966 67
6 J. Shields Divis 1946 48
6 B. Sloan Belmont 1982 84
6 D.H. Stephens Kenilworth 1933 37
6 C. Stewart Musgrave 1971 72
6 W.A. Stewart Knock 1934 35
6 L.E. Stone Castleton 1951 52
6 C. Taylor Coleraine 1965 67
6 T. Topping Cavehill 1920 21
6 T.H.Watt Knock 1937 38
6 R. Weir Shaftesbury 1933 36
6 J. Whyte Ormeau 1990 91
6 J. Wilson Belfast 1936 37
6 S.A.Wray Coleraine 1906 07
6 S. Wylie Old Bleach 1980 87
5 B. McAlary Ballymoney 2015 16(2)
4 R. Corry Knock 1998
3 H.P.V. Barr North Down 1949
3 W. Barr Ballymena 1939
3 R. Battersby Knock 1994
3 A. Best Belfast 1912
3 W. Blayney Divis 1968
3 W.L. Bowie Kenilworth 1946
3 S. Boyd North Belfast 1922
3 E. Brennan Kenilworth 1923
3 J. Brown Clontarf 1936
3 C. Campbell Donaghadee 1980
3 R. Carmichael Shaftesbury 1932
3 H. Caruth Belmont 1958
3 S. Cavan Belmont 2017
3 W. Chambers Windsor 1974
3 J. Connolly Leinster 1960
3 T. Corcoran CYM 1973
3 J. Coulter Knock 1931
3 J. Curry Cliftonville 1956
3 R. Darcy Leinster 1986
3 M. Doherty Kenilworth 1929
3 E. Dundee Shaftesbury 1930
3 H.A. Dunlop Ballymena 1906
3 H. Elliott Dunluce 1988
3 S. Ferguson Knock 1949
3 R. Fiddis Ulster Transport 2004
3 J. Forsythe Alexandra 1923
3 J. Gallagher Banbridge 1978
3 J. Gass Ormeau 1908
3 C. Gaw Donaghadee 2019
3 H. Gaw Bangor 1925
3 J. Gemmel Belfast 1903
3 Dr J.H. Getty Cavehill 1949
3 J. Given Coleraine 1913
3 W, Govan Belmont 1924
3 J. Graham Snr. Bangor 1933
3 W. Greer Willowfield 1963
3 A. Hanley Woodvale 1939
3 W. Harbinson Coleraine 1981
3 M. Hastings Bangor 2019
3 W. Hay Coleraine 1981
3 P. Heade Crumlin 1993
3 S. Hegan Shaftesbury 1986
3 K. Herron Bangor 1985
3 J. Hetherington Falls 1906
3 J. Hicks Ulster 1925
3 J. Hoey Falls 1949
3 J. Humphries Clontarf 1939
3 J. Irwin Ballymoney 1987
3 W.J. Irwin Cliftonville 1926
3 D. Johnston Cliftonville 1991
3 T. Johnston Ballymoney 1986
3 J. Kane Larne 1947
3 S. Kerr Dunbarton 1972
3 H.J. King Ballynafeigh 1963
3 J.N. Lamont Ballymoney 1919
3 J. Landon Castleton 1931
3 W.J. Lawther Ballynafeigh 1938
3 S. Leonard St. James’s Gate 2015
3 L. Lewis Kenilworth 1920
3 D. Livingstone Ewarts 1977
3 H. Livingstone North Belfast 1934
3 H. Logan Cavehill 1939
3 J. Lowry Coleraine 1910
3 A.R. Lynn R.U.C. 1950
3 K. Lynn N.I.C.S. 1977
3 G. Madine Albert Foundry 1972
3 W. Mahood Falls 1991
3 E. Marper Kenilworth 1930
3 R. McAreavie Forth River 1987
3 J. McArthur Ballymoney 1946
3 C. McCartney Alexandra 1922
3 C.M. McCartney Alexandra 1933
3 H. McCashin Belfast 1904
3 W. McClean Ballymoney 1954
3 J. McClelland Bangor 1935
3 F.  McClements Hilden 1948
3 W. McConnell Ballymoney 1908
3 R. McCormack Ballynafeigh 1911
3 A. McCoy Ballymoney 1936
3 J. McCutcheon Cliftonville 1938
3 R. McDermott Coleraine 1990
3 G. McFadden Woodvale 1957
3 G McGleave Divis 2018
3 J. McGuinness Limavady 1986
3 M. McKeeman Dunluce 2012
3 A. McMullan Balmoral 1988
3 J. McMullan Forth River 1920
3 A. McMurtry Woodvale 1948
3 B. McPeak Ballynafeigh 1994
3 J. McPherson Willowfield 1948
3 D. Millar Falls 1951
3 R. Miller Coleraine 1994
3 J. Mitchell Belmont 1904
3 T. Mitchell Coleraine 1979
3 J.Moffett Banbridge 2019
3 M. Moles Woodvale 1934
3 T.B. Molyneaux Ballynafeigh 1928
3 P. Moorehead Leinster 1988
3 T.E. Morton Woodvale 1933
3 C. Mulholland Belmont 2005
3 A. Murdock Ballymoney 1955
3 J. Murphy Blackrock 2009
3 J. Nevin Ballymena 1910
3 P. Nevin Kenilworth 1946
3 W.F. O’Shea St. James’s Gate 1978
3 J. Patterson Cavehill 1946
3 R.M. Rae Cavehill 1933
3 D. Ridwell Woodvale 1926
3 W. Roberts Windsor 1968
3 W.J. Rosbotham Portadown 1955
3 J. Sinclair Coleraine 1948
3 J. Sloan Cliftonville 1969
3 A. Smyth Falls 1964
3 G. Smyth Knock 1989
3 T.M.C. Smyth Londonderry 1952
3 T. Spollen St. James’s Gate 1963
3 R.H. Spratt Ballymena 1909
3 E. Steele Saintfield 1973
3 J. Stewart North Down 1946
3 W.A. Stewart Castleton 1922
3 R.D. Taylor Shaftesbury 1933
3 S. Thompson Ulster 1914
3 W.J. Thompson Belfast 1937
3 J. Todd Falls 1908
3 S Trainor Dunbarton 2018
3 H. Wallace Carrickfergus 1975
3 G.W.C. Wells Belfast 1949
3 W.G. Wilson Bangor 1939
3 G. Wylie Ballymoney 1983
2 T Crawford Salisbury 2018(2)
No comments yet.

Leave a Reply